PARTY TIME (UK) LTD, Cranage

PARTY TIME (UK) LTD
The Oaks Northwich Road
CW4 8HL Cranage
Cheshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 2 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
PARTY TIME (UK) LTD
Reg. office address
THE OAKS, 39 NORTHWICH ROAD, CW4 8HL, CRANAGE, Cheshire
Company Number
08512251
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
08/05/2013 - PARTY TIME DIRECT (UK) LIMITED
SIC Code
47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Date of Incorporation
01 May 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

PARTY TIME (UK) LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for PARTY TIME (UK) LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. THREE OAKS, NORTHWICH ROAD
    CW4 8HL  Cranage
  2. Unit L Cranage Trade Park
    CW4 8HE  Cranage
  3. UNIT 2B, PROSPERITY WAY
    CW10 0GD  Middlewich
  4. 4 Beechfield Drive
    CW10 9QE  Middlewich
  5. 7 Welbeck Close
    CW10 9HX  Middlewich
  6. UNIT F, STANLEY ROAD TRADING ESTATE
    WA16 0EG  Knutsford
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies